Brian Bodine
Brian BodineState Chairman
Adrienne Peña-Garza
Adrienne Peña-GarzaVice Chairwoman
Jonathan Gaspard
Jonathan GaspardPolicy Director
Irania Rodriguez
Irania RodriguezSecretary
Chris Ford
Chris FordTreasurer
Jorge Villarreal
Jorge VillarrealDirector of Club Development
Lance Kennedy
Lance KennedyNational Committeeman
Felisha A. Bull
Felisha A. BullNational Committeewoman
John Baucum
John BaucumChairman Emeritus
Chris Carmona
Chris CarmonaExecutive Director
Amanda Adamez
Amanda AdamezDeputy Executive Director
Eric Hall
Eric HallPolitical Director
Chris Bingham
Chris BinghamMarketing & Technology Director
Cindy Ochoa
Cindy OchoaOutreach Liaison
Ryan Ellis
Ryan EllisGeneral Counsel
Jason Vaughn
Jason VaughnSREC Liaison
Hannah Chipman
Hannah ChipmanFinance Director
Desiree Brown
Desiree BrownCommunications Director
Cullin Knutson
Cullin KnutsonAmarillo Area YR President
Jarrett Namken
Jarrett NamkenPresident, Bastrop County Young Republicans
Mike Jones
Mike JonesPresident, Bell County Young Republicans
Karen Marshall
Karen MarshallPresident, The Young Republicans of Bexar County
Samuel Gieseke
Samuel GiesekePresident, Brazoria Young Republicans
Cannon Tate
Cannon TatePresident, Brazos County Young Republicans
Luis Cavasos
Luis CavasosPresident, Cameron County Young Republicans
Hayden Padgett
Hayden PadgettPresident, Collin County Young Republicans
James Mayville
James MayvillePresident, Young Republicans of Concho Valley
Sarah Nash
Sarah NashChair, Dallas County Young Republicans
Chris Betts
Chris BettsPresident, Denton County Young Republicans
Jacorion Randle
Jacorion RandlePresident, Golden Triangle Young Republicans
Jason Vaughn
Jason VaughnPresident, Heart of Texas Young Republicans
Joacim Hernandez
Joacim HernandezPresident, Hidalgo Young Republicans
Felisha Alexis Bull
Felisha Alexis BullPresident, Hill Country Young Republicans
James Rains
James RainsPresident, Houston Young Republicans
Nolan Dominguez
Nolan DominguezPresident, Howard County Young Republicans
Austin Talley
Austin TalleyPresident, Lone Star Young Republicans
Brad Spratt
Brad Spratt President, Montgomery County Young Republicans
Patricia Embry
Patricia EmbryPresident, Northeast Tarrant Young Republicans
Paul Thurman
Paul ThurmanPresident, Nueces Young Republicans
Trace RossiPresident, Red River Young Republicans
William Long
William LongPresident, Rockwall Young Republicans
Austin LucePresident, Smith Young Republicans
Amanda Adamez
Amanda AdamezPresident, South Texas Young Republicans
David Covey
David CoveyPresident, Southeast Texas Young Republicans
Derrick Wilson
Derrick WilsonPresident, Tarrant Young Republicans
Andy Rokovich
Andy RokovichPresident, Victoria Young Republicans
Ingrid GamboaPresident, Webb County Young Republicans